tag from RASP

Posted: 18/09/2008 in blogger, friends, tag

Adoiiii….soklan apa ni cenggini punya banyak…tp tk pe…Ell mmg seorg yg berhemah…sanggup buat apa saja utk kawan2…haha

1. The person who last tag you is:~ sis RASP

2. Your relationship with him/her is :~
Fren ~in da blogshpere

3. Your five impression of him/her :~
baik hati
cantik
penyayang
pembersih
seorang yg sgt teratur

4. The most memorable thing he/she had done for you:~
enggak ada

5. The most memorable thing he/she had said to you:~
enggak ada juga dong..

6. If he/she become your lover, you will:~
oopss never2. haram…..

7. If he/she become your lover, thing he/she has to improve on will be:~
sprt kata sis rasp soklan enggak relevan babe

8. If he/she become your enemy, you will:~
mungkin tidakk… die baik la…

9. If he/she become your enemy, the reason will be:~
no reason sbb die love peace not war katanye..

10. The most desired thing you want to do for him/her now is:~
dgn keikhlasan…mendoakn die bahagia dgn kehidupannya…

11. Your overall impression of him/her is:~
humble person, beautiful lady n sempoi….

12. How you think people around you will feel about you?:~
most of people around me think dat i’m baik hati….haha gilosss.

13. The characters you love of yourself are:~
loving,caring n easy going…banyak lagi tau….:)

14. On the contrary, the characters you hate yourself are:~
mana ada…semua suka apa…cuma satu, kepala hangen skit.tp gak slalu dong…..

15. The most ideal person you want to be is:~
pompuan paling cantik satu kampung walau ank dh berderet….hahaha double gilossss

16. For people that care and like you, say something to them:~
terima kasih….sapalh ell ni kn..dgn balasan ell pun sayang kn u’ols…huhu

17. Pass this quiz to 10 persons that you wished to know how they feel about you :
1. atune
2. shafa
3.
mzznana
4. rasp(bleh lg ke..)
5.
ditott
6. tauruzmama
7. zeti
8. iela
9. reena
10. kak mieza


18. Who is no.6 having relationship with?~
mr.’B'(correction)sblm ni jwpn laen…sorry…

19. Is no.9 a male or female:~
female

20. What is no.2 studying about?~
tak tau…camne nk jwb…tolong bg tau

21. When was the last time you had a chat with no.3?~
ada ke..? thru blog comments n chat box smlm kot…

22. What kind of music band does no.8 like?~
ballads or easy listening (btl ke..)

23. Does no.1 have any siblings?~
yup! ada …

24. Will you woo no.3? why?~
ilang akal apa…

25. How about no.7?~
samalh…tkkn punye….

26. Is no.4 single?~
nope

27. What is the surname of no.5?~
tk tau arr….

28. What’s the hobby of no.4?~
menghabiskn masa dgn ank2nya….n lbh tpt lg keluarganya..

29. Does no.5 and 9 get along well?~
insya’allah…

30. Where is no.2 studying at?~
tk tau jgk…

31. Talk something casually about no.1?~
baik hati,sempoi suka kwn2 n semua2 yg baik lh …

32. Have you tried developing feelings for no.8?~
nope

33. Where does no.9 live at?~
don’t no tp KL..banyak nye tk tau..ampuunnn…

34. What colour does no.4 like?~
purple ,white,errr apa lagi ekk.

35. Are no.5 and 1 best friend?~
tk lagi…yuk berkawan kawanan…

There’s No 36 to 39~ ???

40. Does no.1 have any pets?~
nope

41. Is no.7 the sexiest person in the world?~
of coz la….. semua seksi ape..

42. What is no. 10 doing now?~
berblogging….hehe:D

wah…..letih nye nk menjawab….nanges tau….
so,pd u’ols yg terkene tu silalah jwb ye….

*soklan sama susah ngan soklan PMR tau…sgt mencabar.




Comments
  1. Mieza says:

    hehe…akak pun dpt tag ni dr elly gak…nanti akak buat sekali ya…:D

  2. ~ mzznana ~ says:

    wo wo wo..jenuh la aq ell..nak mjawab tag ko ni ha…ni pestime ni dpt…kena study lu baru leh jawab..wah..

  3. reena says:

    erk…kena lagik?? fuh…i’ll try my best sis…maklumla… tak bape rapat lagik dgn kwn2 bloggers… tapi lama2 rapat ler kan??

  4. rasp says:

    waduh..tabik spring *toing* kat u…laju tu buat *ahaks* tq tq tq..tapi tapi kan.. no. 6 ada relationship dgn ‘B’ nye tau, SH i nye *wink wink*

  5. atune® says:

    ayoyo…wa terai wat nnt eh ell…

  6. ita.itu says:

    sib baik aku x kena..hoho…aku pun suka org pembersih..hehe

  7. supermummy says:

    haha lawak jawapan no 24 tu..kehkeh

  8. TauruzMama says:

    Oh Tidakkkkk!!!Tag ke 2….hehe..xpham la ngapa ‘relation’ tsilap jwb ker tadi..

  9. ladyell says:

    mieza>ok kak.mzznana>no prob.tk ur time…reena>tk pe..pelan2…harus merapatkn silaturrahimm..

  10. ladyell says:

    rasp>sis,salah ke…alahai..so sorry…malunye….tk pe nk wat correction ekk.atune>ko mesti wat beb.ita.itu>eh,eh lupa nk letak nama ita la….

  11. ladyell says:

    supermummy>lawak ke….hehetauruz>tk pe…tauruz cantek…nnt buat eh:)ha'ah la tauruz…trtype sis rasp nyer…hiks sorryyyyy…

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s